Loading…

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

SM

Sharon McCullough

Pinellas County School/Lakewood ES
Technology/Media
avatar for Chris McKinney

Chris McKinney

Sumter County School Board
Tech Integ/PD TOSA
avatar for Jenna Mercury

Jenna Mercury

Science4Us
Educational Specialist
avatar for Bryan Miller

Bryan Miller

TopTechEDU/Wonder Workshop
CEO & Founder/Director of Strategic Outreach
JM

Joe Morano

Doctors Charter School
Teacher\\IT
avatar for Desire' Mosser

Desire' Mosser

Pasco eSchool
Instructional Coach
avatar for Joshua Mott

Joshua Mott

Plato Academy Clearwater
8th Grade Student
MM

Melody Muller

SDHC
Teacher
avatar for Tammy Neil

Tammy Neil

Suwannee Middle School
Teacher
avatar for Mary Nickless

Mary Nickless

Plato Academy
4th grade Math and Science teacher
SO

Stepheni Odell

Citrus Ridge Elementary
Kindergarten Teacher
avatar for Jacoby Oliver

Jacoby Oliver

Plato Academy Clearwater
Student
TO

Tracie Overdorff

TCMS
STEM teacher
avatar for Susan Oxnevad

Susan Oxnevad

Oak Park Elementary Schools
Data and Tech Integration Coach
avatar for Shannon Paasch

Shannon Paasch

Plato Academy
5th grade ELA and SS
avatar for Nicole Parsons

Nicole Parsons

Ridgeview Global Studies Academy
6th Grade Science Teacher
avatar for Wendy Patterson

Wendy Patterson

St. Cecelia
Teacher
avatar for Maite Paz

Maite Paz

Ridgeview Global Studies Academy
Teacher
TP

Tammy Perkins

Bell Shoals Baptist Academy
Teacher
avatar for Eileen Peters

Eileen Peters

St. Cecelia Interparochial School
Technology Integration Specialist
KP

Keith Peters

Gator Run Elementary School
Lead Learner
avatar for Bethany Petty

Bethany Petty

Central R-III
Social Studies Teacher
MP

Mignon Plyler

Sherman ISD
Administrator
avatar for Cheryl Poage

Cheryl Poage

AVID Teacher
PP

Patricia Porzig

Plato Academy
Gifted Teacher
avatar for Nick Purdue

Nick Purdue

Windermere Preparatory School
Director of Instructional Technology
avatar for Diana Rendina

Diana Rendina

Tampa Preparatory School
Media Specialist
CR

Cynthia Riggio

Plato Academy
RTI Teacher
avatar for Enilda Romero-Hall

Enilda Romero-Hall

University of Tampa
Assistant Professor
avatar for Hannah Ross

Hannah Ross

Milwaukee Montessori School
Upper Elementary Math Teacher
JR

Joan Roxbury

Lake Eola Charter
Teacher 4/5 Science Social Studies
avatar for Bert Ruiz

Bert Ruiz

Superior Schools
MSEE, IT Specialist
avatar for Camille Rutherford

Camille Rutherford

Brock University
Professor
avatar for Kameron Schaefer

Kameron Schaefer

WJCC Public Schools
Teacher
SS

Sandee Sheftall

Greenville County Schools
Special Education Compliance Specialist
avatar for Hanna Shekhter

Hanna Shekhter

Brauser Maimonides Academy
Director of STEM Innovation & Education
JS

Justin Shrake

Windermere Prep. School
Teacher
DS

Dan Simons

Calvary Christian High School
CS and Robotics Teacher
avatar for Stacy Simpson

Stacy Simpson

Discovery Elementary
Teacher
avatar for Fran Siracusa

Fran Siracusa

Calliope Global
Consultant, Educational Technologist
SS

Sara Sutera

Plato Academy Seminole
2nd grade teacher
CT

Clarence Tan

Edcoda
CEO
avatar for Courtney Teague

Courtney Teague

Techknowledgey.Works
Other
avatar for Charles Thacker

Charles Thacker

Ridgeview Global Studies Academy
Assistant Principal
SV

Stephen Veliz

Leon County Schools, Tallahassee, FL
NW

Nicole Weingart

Sulphur Springs K-8 Community School
STEM Coordinator
avatar for Jennifer Williams

Jennifer Williams

Participate
Senior Education Strategist
TW

Thomas Wolf

Caribou Contests Inc
avatar for Jennifer Womble

Jennifer Womble

Future of Education Technology #FETC Program Chair
avatar for Jeanne Wright

Jeanne Wright

Cypress Creek Elementary
1st grade teacher
avatar for Jeanne Wright

Jeanne Wright

Cypress Creek Elementary
1st grade teacher
avatar for Amanda Youngblood

Amanda Youngblood

Kindled Class Consulting & Windermere Prep
Educator & Techie
avatar for Lou Zulli

Lou Zulli

Center for Advanced Technologies
Network Admin/IT Instructor for CAT Program


1 2