Loading…
This event has ended. View the official site or create your own event → Check it out
This event has ended. Create your own
View analytic

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for Buncee

Buncee

Buncee LLC
C

ConnieCard

Chasco Middle School
Teacher
D

Deborah

Superior Schools
Special Services Director
avatar for LaWanda

LaWanda

Focus Academy
Educator
P

Patrick

Avant Garde Academy
Curriculum Specialist
P

Patti

Ridgeview Global Studies Academy
Teacher 5th
avatar for Educational Research & Innovation Hub (ihub)

Educational Research & Innovation Hub (ihub)

Educational Research & Innovation Hub
Manager of Innovation and Academic Engagement
avatar for Harshdeep Banwait

Harshdeep Banwait

Buncee
Account Manager
VB

Vincent Barone

Plato Academy Largo
avatar for Jennifer Baselice

Jennifer Baselice

Father Lopez High School
Dept Chair of Mathematics
SB

Sarah Bax

Caribou Contests Inc
avatar for Adam Beard

Adam Beard

Plato Academy Clearwater
5th Grade Math and Science Teacher
SB

Sylvia Bembry

Winston-Salem State
Professor
avatar for Nancye Blair Black

Nancye Blair Black

Lakeland Montessori Schools
Educational Consultant
SB

Sarah Bragdon

St john's episcopal school
Science teacher
TC

Tarah Capra

Plato Academy Seminole
avatar for Nikolaos Chatzopoulos

Nikolaos Chatzopoulos

Plato Academy
Director of Innovation & Educational Technology Co
avatar for Troy Cockrum

Troy Cockrum

Little Flower School
Director of Innovative Teaching
avatar for Leka DeGroot

Leka DeGroot

Spirit Lake Elementary School
First Grade Teacher
avatar for Elaine Deja

Elaine Deja

St. Cecelia Catholic School
Technology-Media Specialist
avatar for Kayla Delzer

Kayla Delzer

Mapleton Public Schools
3rd Grade Teacher, Technology Champion
avatar for Cecilia Diaz

Cecilia Diaz

Terrace Community Middle School
Assistant Principal
avatar for Brian Doyle

Brian Doyle

Imagine Chancellor
Teacher
avatar for Russell Fair

Russell Fair

The Friends School of Atlanta
Director of Technology
avatar for Ryan Faulkner

Ryan Faulkner

Plato Academy Clearwater
8th Grade Student
avatar for Ryan Faulkner

Ryan Faulkner

Plato Academy
Graduate
avatar for Bin Feng

Bin Feng

Microduino
CEO
avatar for Clayton T. French

Clayton T. French

CAT Program
Senior Web Developer
avatar for Jennifer Carson Gannaio

Jennifer Carson Gannaio

Calvary Christian High School
Faculty
avatar for Ethan Ghozali

Ethan Ghozali

Plato Academy Clearwater
Graduate
DG

DeeDee Gibson

Skycrest Christian School
STEM Teacher
avatar for Amber Glazner

Amber Glazner

Plato Academy St. Petersburg
1st Grade Teacher
JG

Jennifer Gordon

Plato Academy of Palm Harbor
1st Grade
avatar for Karen Gould

Karen Gould

Ridgeview Global Studies Academy
Ese Resource
CG

Christine Gruszeczka

Ridgeview Global Studies Academy
5th grade teacher
RH

Renee Hall

Ridgeview Global Studies Academy
classroom teacher, grade 5
MH

Michele Hammond

Plato Academy Palm Harbor
Middle School Language Arts
avatar for Cary Harrod

Cary Harrod

Forest Hills Schools
Instructional Technology Specialist
avatar for Jennifer Hencken

Jennifer Hencken

Trinity Preparatory School
Professional Development Coordinator
avatar for Jack Hess

Jack Hess

Plato Academy
6th Grade Student
avatar for Jacqui Hickman

Jacqui Hickman

Ridgeview Global Studies Academy
3rd grade teacher
avatar for Kevin Honeycutt

Kevin Honeycutt

ESSDACK
Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for Nan Nielsen Hong

Nan Nielsen Hong

St. Cecelia Catholic School
Fourth Grade Teacher
avatar for Kimberly Howell-Martin

Kimberly Howell-Martin

Palm Terrace Elementary
Media Specialist
avatar for Kaylee R. Hoyt

Kaylee R. Hoyt

CAT Program
Graphic Designer & Web Developer
avatar for Danielle Hughes

Danielle Hughes

Ridgeview Global Studies Academy
Middle School English
PH

Patricia Hughes

St Cecelia School
Teacher
DH

Denise Hutek

Mother Teresa of Calcutta Catholic Schoo
teacher
avatar for Jeff Hutto

Jeff Hutto

Calvary Christian High School
Technology Implementation Coordinator
avatar for Felix Jacomino

Felix Jacomino

Miami Device
Miami Device
avatar for Katrina Keene

Katrina Keene

Director of innovation & instructional technology
avatar for Alexander Keeran

Alexander Keeran

Plato Academy Clearwater
Graduate of the 8th Grade
avatar for Kay Kennedy

Kay Kennedy

Rgeview Global Studies Academyid
3rd Grade Teacher
avatar for Jeff Kent

Jeff Kent

St. Cecelia Interparochial Catholic School
Assistant Principal
avatar for Dan Koch

Dan Koch

Citrus County School District
Technology Coach
avatar for Fotis Kokalidis

Fotis Kokalidis

Plato Academy
Teacher World Language
avatar for Susan Kwiecien

Susan Kwiecien

Cube for Teachers
Co-Founder & Managing Director
avatar for Anissa Labrador

Anissa Labrador

EdTechTeacher
Instructor
avatar for Pat LaMorte

Pat LaMorte

Father Lopez Catholic HS
Principal
avatar for Brian Langlois

Brian Langlois

Saint Petersburg Christian School
Technology Instructor
ML

Mary Lazaris

Plato Academy
5th Grade Teacher
TL

TINA LIVAS

Plato Academy
avatar for Michael Luetjen

Michael Luetjen

Pine Crest School
Lower School Comp Sci Specialist
avatar for Daniel Lynds

Daniel Lynds

St Norbert College
Instructional Technologist
avatar for isabella macquarrie

isabella macquarrie

SD 27 Cariboo Chilcotin
Learning Support Coordinator/Tech Integration Coach
avatar for Bob Madewell

Bob Madewell

Lake Eola Charter School
Science and Technology
AM

Alexandra Manfred

St. Cecelia School
Teacher
avatar for Madison Mastrogiovanni

Madison Mastrogiovanni

Plato Academy
6th Grade Student
avatar for James Matechuk

James Matechuk

The Writing Project
Director of Academics
SM

Samantha Mayberry

Plato Academy
First Grade Teacher
avatar for Brad Mayer

Brad Mayer

Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy
21st Century Learning Specialist
avatar for Jana Mazak

Jana Mazak

Plato Academy
Middle School Math Teacher
avatar for Amber McCormick

Amber McCormick

Ridgeview Global Studies Academy
K-5 Global Studies/MS Dig. Media


1 2